Выпускники

 

МЕДАЛИСТЫ ЛИЦЕЯ 1993 — 2017

1993-1994

2002-2003

2011-2012

Золотая медаль

Баталова Оксана   

    Серебряная медаль

Ретюнская Юлия  
Комоликова Светлана    

        

Золотая медаль

Камышева Ксения
Остапенко Эльдар   

Серебряная медаль

Королёва Екатерина    
Мухачёва Екатерина                                   

Золотая медаль

Адаменко Анна                     

Серебряная медаль

Алексеева Анна              

1994-1995

2003-2004

2012-2013

Золотая медаль

Плиско Анна
Рифель Елена
Антохина Анастасия
Поздеева Валерия

Серебряная медаль

Мороз Наталья          
Серова Татьяна

Серебряная медаль

Борискина Елена

Ускова Ольга

Лобанова Лина

Бушихин Владимир

Золотая медаль

Сухарев Максим                  
Вергаскина Мария               
Дегтярева Евгения               
Нечаева Кристина               

Серебряная медаль

Бердникова Елена          

1995-1996

2004-2005

2013-2014

Золотая медаль

Усольцева Татьяна                    

Серебряная медаль

Ретюнская Мария               

Золотая медаль

Горбаченко Елена                           
Осташова Евгения                  

         Серебряная медаль

Канакина Ольга                         

Золотая медаль

Клинцова Дарья                   
Лебедева Екатерина           
Полянская Алина                 Соломатина Инесса          
Сдобникова Диана               

Серебряная медаль

Витюк Екатерина   
Куприянова Ольга      
Патрушева Екатерина

1996-1997 2005-2006 2014-2015

Золотая медаль

Заболотская Елена
Дмитриева Ольга         

Серебряная медаль

Раскошный Антон          
Клевцова Алена                    
Жилина Наталья                 

Золотая медаль

Витюк Юлия
Внуковская Эллина           

                Серебряная медаль

Платунов Андрей     
Сушлякова Александра              
Игошева Евгения      
Коробейникова Дарья                

Золотая медаль

Рябцева Анастасия              
Черкасова Виктория           
Косенчук Алина                    

 

1997-1998 2006-2007 2015-2016

Серебряная медаль

Годунова Надежда              
Дергачев Павел                   
Бакатанов Олег                  

Серебряная медаль

 Короткова Александра             
Григорьева Анастасия              
Пучкова Мария                          
Бобринева Александра              

Золотая медаль

Оскеро Дина                         
Савенков Никита                Перфильева Александра      
Шулдякова Виктория          
Дзик Марина                         

Серебряная медаль

Лебедева Валерия          

1998-1999 2007-2008 2016-2017

Золотая медаль

Портненко Марина     

Серебряная медаль

Носкова Евгения                  
Рузайкина Татьяна              
Бердникова Надежда          

Золотая медаль

Файзулина Лилия
Жарков Кирилл        

Серебряная медаль

Стрельников Александр            
Худяков Максим                         

Золотая медаль

Ахтырский Кирилл               

Максуль Ирина                     

Момот Павел                       

Бер Кристина                       

Гончарова Марина               

Колесник Ксения                  

Паныхина Анастасия          

Пуртова Марина                  

Сыроваткина Дарья            

Архипова Полина                  

Марченко Полина                 

Нурмухамедова Юлия          

Дудихина Ирина                   

Рулева Анастасия               

Серебряная медаль

Кузнецов Сергей            

 

1999-2000 2008-2009

Серебряная медаль

Котенева Анна    
Кузнецова Марина               
Иванова Галина  
Бойцова Ксения                    
Карева Алена      
Сивина Дарья                       

Золотая медаль

Неупокоева Анастасия                    

Серебряная медаль

Новохрестов Алексей                

2000-2001 2009-2010

Золотая медаль

Стагис Анастасия                     

Серебряная медаль

Чупилка Елена       
Чернова Ольга                      
Коваленко Андрей  
Петрушенко Илья                
Суворова Екатерина           

Золотая медаль

Табакаев Станислав
Сабурова Яна
Федощенко Екатерина                    

Серебряная медаль

Мелентьева Ольга                     

2001-2002 2010-2011

Серебряная медаль

Антропов Андрей                 
Батина Ольга                       
Борискина Ольга                  
Дьяченко Дина                      
Мариловцева Елена              
Файзулина Наиля                 

Золотая медаль

Стракевич Анастасия
Зорин Илья
Козлова Анна
Егорова Ксения                                 

Серебряная медаль

Козлова Яна                                

Перейти к верхней панели